Hamvention 2019 (Flea Market)

Outdoor Flea Market Vendors

Attention Vendors

You too can have your booth listing stand out in the online listings.

Visit our support page where we have all the details required for you to submit your information and have your free listing created.

Hamvention consists of both indoor commercial and outdoor flea market vendor locations. The indoor locations are where the larger commercial vendors set up their displays. The outdoor vendor booths contain both commercial and personal flea market sellers.

Hamvention Indoor and Outdoor Maps

Beginning in 2017, Hamvention has a new home in Xenia, Ohio. The new location houses separate buildings for the commercial vendors. 2018 sees the team taking over a previous building which was unavailable in 2017 resulting in more indoor vendor spaces. 

Indoor Building Maps (Commercial Vendors):

Outdoor Maps (Flea Market Vendors):

Contacting the Hamvention Team

We receive many requests with Flea Market or Exhibitor questions. We, unfortunately, are not affiliated with the management team which limits our knowledge to show activities. For show questions, we encourage you to contact the Hamvention teams. The teams can be reached at exhibits@hamvention.org for indoor exhibit questions, fleamarket@hamvention.org for questions on the flea market and tickets@hamvention.org for general ticketing inquiries.

Outdoor Flea Market Vendor List

We update the show information on a regular basis, right up until show time. Don’t forget to visit our Indoor Commercial Booth Assignment page as well.

Hamvention® Booth Assignments
(updated 01-11-2019 @ 17:19 EST)
Booth
Number
Registration
Status
Vendor Contact
Company Name
9001-9006Bruce J SanderEAE Sales
EAE Sales Hamvention Listing at www.PCBoard.ca EAE Sales Hamvention Listing at www.PCBoard.ca Electronic Assembly Equipment: "Tools and supplies for the professional and serious amateur"
Bench Tools: New and used quality bench tools, magnifier lights, stereo zoom binocular and trinocular microscopes.
Soldering Equipment: Quality soldering tools make all the difference in today’s component circuitry. Upgrade your old unregulated, iron to a variable temperature, regulated, grounded tip soldering station today.
Desoldering Equipment: From wicking braid, to manual hand desoldering pumps, to various desoldering guns and stations, to hot air systems for reworking surface mount components, we have it all!
Our booths are located outside the track, right next to the grandstand
7054-7057ReservedCynthia BauxRCG Trading Corp.
7058ReservedCarlos Wentworth
7059ReservedAndy BouwmanVintage Tube Serv.
7060ReservedCarlos Wentworth
7061-7066ReservedJohn BaranoskyGo Vertical USA
7067ReservedFrank Sweeney
7068-7069ReservedWilliam Jewell
7070ReservedShanon Queen1979
7071ReservedJames WaldronSimple Mics
7072-7074ReservedSteve ZlotnickWK3SS Club
7154-7157ReservedCynthia BauxRCG Trading Corp.
7159Available
7160Available
7161Available
7162Available
7163Available
7164Available
7165Available
7158ReservedJim Chaney
7166ReservedJohn BaranoskyGo Vertical USA
7167ReservedJohn BowersMoultrie Technologies Inc.
7170Available
7171Available
7168-7169ReservedWilliam Jewell
7174Available
7175Available
7176Available
7172-7173ReservedPhillip Cline
7177ReservedAnthony Forte
7203-7205ReservedVic Maiewski
7206-7211ReservedGary GrivnaTwin City DX Association
7212-7213ReservedJohn Poulton
7214-7215ReservedDavid Moss
7216-7217ReservedNeil Friedman
7218-7219ReservedJohn Yelmgren
7220ReservedJoe Coffman
7221-7224ReservedDale BauerDelaware Amateur Radio Association – K8ES
7227ReservedFood Concessions Fm
7231ReservedCrescent Blocked Fm
7232-7234ReservedGary SchiermanAMALL
7235-7237ReservedPatrick FinneganWest Lafayette Technologies, LLC
7238-7241ReservedWilliam L Fuqua
7242ReservedMichael Davis
7244Available
7243ReservedTom Hybiske
7245ReservedDerwin Goliver
7246ReservedDavid EhehaltTelco Communications
7247-7248ReservedDave Marzetti
7249-7250ReservedJohn Davenport
7251ReservedDave Balint
7255Available
7256Available
7257Available
7258Available
7259Available
7260Available
7254ReservedJerry Mullis
7263Available
7264Available
7265Available
7266Available
7261-7262ReservedCliff Hensley
7267-7271ReservedJames Roberts
7273Available
7274Available
7275Available
7276Available
7272ReservedBruce Lundy
7277-7278ReservedHoward Evans
7279-7281ReservedDr. Lamaras Mays
7282-7283ReservedPeter Jachimiec
7286Available
7284-7285ReservedRobert Bastone
7287ReservedChristian Fazi
7303-7304ReservedRay DiricoCellular Wholesale.com
7305-7307ReservedAndy SeyboldAndrew Seybold, Inc.
7308-7311ReservedScott Seidel
7312ReservedDavid Ritchie
7313-7314ReservedJake EckardtRainbow Amateur Radio Club – WK8X
7319Available
7315-7318ReservedLee Rhoden
7320ReservedJoe Coffman
7321-7322ReservedBob Stanley
7323-7325ReservedJim Barnard
7331ReservedEdward Bihlajama
7332-7334ReservedDavid TritchFlea Market Chairman
7335-7337ReservedGlenn LittleSouth Carolina Hospital Emerg. Amateur – WR4SC
7338-7341ReservedDaun Yeagley
7342-7343ReservedWalter KlingerTMC Amateur Radio Club – W9TMC
7344-7345ReservedDr. T Dwaine RiddellRiddell Enterprises, Inc
7346ReservedDavid EhehaltTelco Communications
7347-7350ReservedDave Marzetti
7351ReservedDave Balint
7354-7355ReservedChuck Penson
7356ReservedPaul Ash
7357ReservedLee Craner
7358-7359ReservedMax Grove
7360-7361ReservedJoseph T Connett
7362-7365ReservedMarc GaidoshAndromace Enterprises LLC
7366-7367ReservedJames LancasterButler County VHF Assn. – W8CCI
7368-7372ReservedJim StahlMad River Radio Club – K8MAD
7376Available
7373-7375ReservedJon Oas
7377ReservedSteve Szombathy
7384Available
7385Available
7378-7383ReservedCraig Boyer
7386ReservedGene Tonn
7387-7388ReservedScott Shaffer
7402ReservedErnest B Renswick Jr
7403-7407ReservedSam Nabkey
7408ReservedPatrick Paris
7409-7410ReservedTerrance Marsh
7411-7413ReservedBruce Haffner
7420-7422ReservedShane ThompsonParkridge Radio Team – N8PRT
7423-7424ReservedJim Kamphaus
7425-7427ReservedGordon HensleyHunter Electric Co.
7430-7431ReservedRalph Omness
7432ReservedMark S Johnson
7433-7434ReservedMichael Parsons
7435-7445ReservedAndrew BowellYoungstown Radio Service
7446-7448ReservedJoseph FaircloughRadio Club of JHS #22
7449-7451ReservedSusan E AlvinoAl-Tech Electronics
7455Available
7454ReservedPhilip C Janke
7456-7459ReservedRalph Steinberger
7460-7465ReservedPaul StrengRed Cedar ARC – N8BU
7466ReservedBruce TannerTech-tiques
7467ReservedPaul Hummel
7471Available
7472Available
7473Available
7468-7470ReservedDennis Althar
7474ReservedDan Kovatch
7480Available
7481Available
7475-7479ReservedRichard HerrHerr Electronics
7485Available
7482-7484ReservedChris Radicke
7487Available
7488Available
7489Available
7486ReservedJerald Abrams
7490ReservedMatt Harris
7500-7501ReservedAlan Fryer
7502ReservedEd Worst
7503-7504ReservedMike VolleVolle Audio Labs
7505-7507ReservedOra E SmithViewpoint Amateur Radio Club – N7VPR
7508ReservedDavid Parkhillnone
7509ReservedVincent Formanek
7510-7511ReservedFrank D Adams
7512-7513ReservedMaurice E Cahill
7520-7521ReservedLarry Wright
7522ReservedSteven RogackiArrow Communications Assoc.
7523-7524ReservedEthrege Porter
7525-7527ReservedEric MazurMountain Electronics
7530-7531ReservedMichael Strange
7532ReservedRichard Brethold
7533ReservedWilliam SchmidtBig Signal Ranch, Inc.
7534-7535ReservedWilliam Swiger
7536-7537ReservedJim PhillipsTower King
7538-7539ReservedBill Neville
7540ReservedRichard Truax
7541-7542ReservedMatt Gilbert
7543-7544ReservedWalter SkavinskyEast Penn ARC – W3LP
7545-7546ReservedTom Gabor
7547-7548ReservedJeff Emberg
7554Available
7549-7551ReservedSusan E AlvinoAl-Tech Electronics
7555ReservedMichael Glinter
7556-7558ReservedPaul AlberghiniWireless Consulting, Inc.
7559ReservedJohn Adkins
7560-7561ReservedBernie Walsh
7567Available
7562-7566ReservedGreg Lowry
7568ReservedBob Stern
7569-7572ReservedRobert Uiterwyk
7573-7575ReservedMike Evans
7576-7578ReservedJon LessaDirect Communications
7581Available
7579-7580ReservedMichael Kassay
7583Available
7584Available
7582ReservedWilliam Robbins
7585ReservedSebastien Jean
7586-7588ReservedHenry HamblinTri State DSTAR Club – KK4BSG
7589-7591ReservedTrevor Shibley
7600-7601ReservedGreg Sheard
7605-7608ReservedAlex ChadisNY-TF1 Communications Radio Club – KD2KAR
7609-7610ReservedMark GriggsMarion Amateur Radio Club – W8GVD
7611-7612ReservedEric Nelson
7613-7618ReservedLester Turner Jr
7619-7622ReservedKen AntonelliWestern Reserve Radio Club – W8WRC
7623-7627ReservedJeff Depolo
7630-7631ReservedRon RogersFour Lander`s Contest Group – W4NH
7632-7633ReservedGeorge FryerBrunswick SHores ARC – N4GM
7634-7635ReservedRex BrownRF Electronics
7636-7637ReservedJoe Munson
7638-7639ReservedMichael Bogard
7643Available
7640-7642ReservedRobert T Liddy
7644ReservedJulian BurkeJulian Enterprises
7645-7647ReservedRobert HobbsRJ Tool and Supply
7648-7649ReservedIrwin Darack
7650-7651ReservedKeith Ericson
7654-7655ReservedTim Haake
7656-7657ReservedAlbert Barnett
7658-7660ReservedDon Karvonen
7662Available
7663Available
7664Available
7665Available
7666Available
7661ReservedEdward Boeerner
7667ReservedJeff Bell
7668-7669ReservedMike Cumbo
7670-7671ReservedSteve Greathouse
7672ReservedMartin Grillo
7674Available
7675Available
7676Available
7673ReservedJenny Caylor
7677-7678ReservedMichael Trowbridge
7681Available
7682Available
7683Available
7684Available
7685Available
7679-7680ReservedAndrew KrewUniversity of Cincinnati ARC – W8YX
7687Available
7688Available
7686ReservedHarold Murray
7689-7691ReservedWilliam Armstrong
7701-7704ReservedTom Taylor
7705-7707ReservedAlex ChadisNY-TF1 Communications Radio Club – KD2KAR
7708-7710ReservedMark GriggsMarion Amateur Radio Club – W8GVD
7711-7713ReservedRon OdenwaldRADAR – WR8DAR
7714ReservedWilliam Klomparens
7715-7717ReservedRon Stahl
7718-7720ReservedWilliam Strangfeld
7723-7727ReservedJeff Depolo
7730-7731ReservedRon RogersFour Lander`s Contest Group – W4NH
7732ReservedGary Wagner
7733-7735ReservedMike H GoadMammouth Cave ARC – KY4X
7736-7739ReservedJohn F PanikPaniks Electronics-N-Surplus Inc
7740-7742ReservedJohn Caldwell
7746Available
7743-7745ReservedMark MatthewsMatthews Communications
7747-7751ReservedBob Kriebel
7754-7755ReservedTim Haake
7756ReservedVahe Ohanian Ohanian
7757-7760ReservedBob RonkBozo Amateur Radio Fraternity – AB0ZO
7763Available
7761-7762ReservedChuck Desantis
7764-7766ReservedKenneth Meacham
7769Available
7767-7768ReservedJeff Bell
7770-7771ReservedSteve Greathouse
7772-7773ReservedMartin Grillo
7775Available
7774ReservedJon ZaimesAA1K
7776-7777ReservedLemon JamesLemon James Inc.
7781Available
7782Available
7783Available
7778-7780ReservedManaen Schlabach
7784-7785ReservedChris ShalvoyRochester DX Association – W2RDX
7788Available
7786-7787ReservedGary SchleiferManchester Midway LLC
7789-7790ReservedWilliam Armstrong
7803-7806ReservedJeff WeinbergHarbach Electronics
7807ReservedDanny GarrisGarris Radio & TV
7808-7810ReservedCharles Agosti
7811-7815ReservedRobert Hinkle
7816ReservedBranden Watson
7817ReservedRick BowmanAmtronix Instruments, Inc
7820ReservedRichard Berris
7821ReservedGregory HolcombGregory Holcomb
7822ReservedBrian Andrus
7823-7825ReservedMike BryceSunlight Energy Systems
7826-7827ReservedAllen Johnson
7830-7834ReservedBen HemeetmanBen Hemeetman
7835-7838ReservedDavid Adams
7839ReservedRay Fantini
7840-7842ReservedBruce Sidari
7843ReservedCarl Lyster
7844-7845ReservedDave HegyeraAmateur Radio Legue of Wisconson
7846-7847ReservedPhilip GallowayHangar 18 Surplus
7848ReservedJohn Davis
7849ReservedCharles JohnsonLawrence County ARES – KB3YBB
7850-7851ReservedDan DinkeldeinKLD Enterprises
7854-7856ReservedJames Andrews
7857-7861ReservedJohn FochtRailcom
7863Available
7864Available
7862ReservedLevi LuckenbaughIndustrial Alchemy
7865-7866ReservedChris AllenAllen`s Communications
7867ReservedAndrew PatoGateway FM
7868ReservedJames Alpine
7869ReservedKevn Ryan
7871Available
7872Available
7873Available
7874Available
7870ReservedPaul Biliti
7875ReservedStephen Daniluk
7876ReservedDavid YoutzChampaign County ARES
7879Available
7880Available
7881Available
7882Available
7877-7878ReservedRod Roberts
7883-7885ReservedMichael Marx
7886ReservedBob BrossQueen City Emergency Net – W8VVL
7887-7888ReservedMasamichi Yamamoto
7889ReservedMark GorgeMark Gorge & Associates
7905-7906ReservedJames Karlow
7907-7908ReservedJames Shuey
7909-7912ReservedDr Thomas ShafferElson Amateur Radio Club – W3QAN
7913-7916ReservedBrian BiererArizona Repeater Assoc. – W7ARA
7917ReservedHilton Turner
7918-7920ReservedMatthew FiebigNeunundneunzig Industries
7921-7922ReservedPaul ZadoniaEagles Landing Radio Club – W8KAF
7923-7924ReservedChristopher BarbbDamon DX Association – K8DXX
7925ReservedJames Totten
7926-7927ReservedAllen Johnson
7930-7934ReservedBen HemeetmanBen Hemeetman
7935-7938ReservedJane MytykL`Anse Creuse ARC – N8LC
7939ReservedRay Fantini
7940ReservedDean LaclairCapital one
7941-7942ReservedMark Dumoulin
7943ReservedGregory Saadi
7944ReservedRonald Crown
7945ReservedCharles TalbottPinnacle Concepts
7946-7947ReservedPhilip GallowayHangar 18 Surplus
7948ReservedSteve Linton
7949ReservedCharles JohnsonLawrence County ARES – KB3YBB
7950-7951ReservedTerry Holman
7954-7956ReservedJames Andrews
7957ReservedThomas Seizer
7958-7959ReservedJohn FochtRailcom
7960-7963ReservedGene T HaneyLakeshore Repeater Assoc – KR9RK
7964-7966ReservedChris AllenAllen`s Communications
7968Available
7969Available
7970Available
7967ReservedAndrew PatoGateway FM
7971-7972ReservedPaul Dumdie JrRifles & Radios – W9RAR
7973-7975ReservedMatthew Ross
7976ReservedDavid YoutzChampaign County ARES
7977-7982ReservedGary RichardsonSan Diego Repeater Assoc. – WB6WLV
7983ReservedJames MillerAteknia, LLC
7984ReservedJim Hummel
7985-7986ReservedBob BrossQueen City Emergency Net – W8VVL
7988Available
7987ReservedTerry Shaver
8010-8011ReservedLouis E Mesavage
8012-8013ReservedGary MaddenMississippi Magnolia Net
8014ReservedKostadin Stojanov
8015-8016ReservedTom Perera
8017ReservedManuel Troncoso
8018-8019ReservedJeff KruthK-MEC
8020-8024ReservedWilliam Eaton
8025-8027ReservedHoward GadorusMercury Systems Corporation
8033Available
8030-8032ReservedMichael Wolthuis
8037Available
8038Available
8034-8036ReservedDuane Carlisle
8039ReservedBlayne Marek
8040-8042ReservedThomas TamarkinNight Tech Industries LLC
8046Available
8047Available
8043-8045ReservedDave PenderSilicone Investigations
8054Available
8048-8051ReservedMatthew BacchettaWatts Electronics Inc BIRD
8055ReservedCharles Jackson
8056ReservedJohn KelleherBFS
8057ReservedDouglas Cutlip1979
8058-8063ReservedKeith FarleyI.O.O.K.
8064-8065ReservedWalter KlingerTMC Amateur Radio Club – W9TMC
8066ReservedJohn Schneider
8068Available
8069Available
8070Available
8071Available
8067ReservedJohn Lee
8075Available
8076Available
8077Available
8078Available
8072-8074ReservedJeff Wynegar
8079-8080ReservedJeffrey Ronay
8082Available
8083Available
8081ReservedWilliam TolbertHoosier DMR
8084ReservedFrederick Baker
8114-8119ReservedRichard HartnettSight & Sound Entertainment
8120ReservedJames HofferAdventist Amateur Radio Association International
8121-8124ReservedKent BritainNorth Texas Microwave Society – W5HN
8125-8127ReservedHoward GadorusMercury Systems Corporation
8130-8132ReservedMichael Wolthuis
8133ReservedChong Ong
8134-8136ReservedDuane Carlisle
8137-8138ReservedMorley MannMariah
8139ReservedMelvin LomaxM&G eletroinces
8140-8142ReservedThomas TamarkinNight Tech Industries LLC
8143ReservedJohn Ensley
8144-8145ReservedChuck LelandLeland Research Corp.
8146-8147ReservedKevin JonesButler County ARA – W8WRK
8148-8149ReservedScot Bushong
8154Available
8155Available
8150-8151ReservedWilliam CusaTech-Systems Electronics
8156-8157ReservedDouglas Cutlip1979
8158-8160ReservedLloyd R Robinson JrWest Virgina DX Assoc. – W8AH
8161-8163ReservedSean Ocallaghan
8164-8166ReservedCal Merritt
8167-8169ReservedMichael Kassay
8170-8171ReservedStephen KuckTryon Amateur Radio Club – K2JJI
8172-8175ReservedJeff Wynegar
8177Available
8178Available
8176ReservedJason DarnallWMFD
8179-8181ReservedRobert White
8208-8211ReservedJoshua ChurchIESP
8212ReservedBernard BarinkPeKo RF Plus LLC
8213ReservedMichael Cole
8214-8216ReservedRobert Tiller
8217ReservedDavid Mays
8218-8219ReservedBrian Justin
8220-8221ReservedKenneth WorleyCenterville Amateur Radio Society – WB8ART
8222-8225ReservedKevin Berlen
8226-8230ReservedAaron Almendinger
8231-8232ReservedRichard L Wood
8233-8234ReservedRobert Cook
8235-8236ReservedKelly Flowers
8237-8238ReservedAl Fisher
8239ReservedBradley Andrews
8240-8242ReservedMelvin Musulin
8243-8244ReservedEric Sloan
8245-8247ReservedRonald BeaverGreer Amateur Radio Club – W4IQQ
8248ReservedEd Oxer
8249-8250ReservedRick Secrist
8251ReservedMurray Allen
8252-8254ReservedTed Ryan
8255ReservedRick Miedema
8256ReservedPeter Stratigos
8270Available
8257-8266ReservedGlenn HochwaltP&R Communications
8271-8274ReservedRobert BiekerHamTubes.com
8276Available
8277Available
8275ReservedTim Wilcox
8278-8280ReservedJordan Carter
8281ReservedWerner Zackschewski
8297-8300ReservedRonald Spaulding
8301-8304ReservedErnie Howard JrDial Radio Club – W8BLV
8309-8311ReservedDean Bogucki
8312ReservedJeffrey Covelli
8313ReservedRay Stone
8314-8316ReservedJack Comer
8317ReservedGerald BarnettJerry`s
8318ReservedBruce Findley
8319ReservedRichie ThompsonUS Electronics
8320-8321ReservedCharles HollandCTRS
8322-8326ReservedDale Gagnon
8327-8332ReservedRichard O CobbRocco Enterprises Inc
8402Available
8401ReservedRoger Hoffman
8404Available
8405Available
8406Available
8407Available
8403ReservedHarold Price
8408-8409ReservedRick IrvineDoxcade
8410-8412ReservedMike Compton
8413ReservedSid Lipkowitz
8414-8415ReservedDavid Jones
8416-8417ReservedWayne Baur
8418ReservedBrian Wilson
8419ReservedAlan Nordin
8421Available
8422Available
8420ReservedTerence Cost
8423-8424ReservedMike Cleary
8425-8426ReservedSteve Jones
8427-8428ReservedRichard Reel
8430Available
8429ReservedSterling Lemburg
8431-8434ReservedChristopher Oliphant
8435-8436ReservedRick WeberOhio Packet Group – N8IRA
8439Available
8437-8438ReservedDale HuberMound ARA – W8DYY
8441Available
8442Available
8440ReservedJohn Martinson
8445Available
8443-8444ReservedCraig Goldbeck
8446-8448ReservedMark HinklemanAdrian Amateur Radio Club – W8TQE
8449-8451ReservedWayne Van KirkEnglewood Communications
8452-8453ReservedKen Rueth
8454ReservedWerner Zackschewski
8997ReservedSteve Johnston
8998ReservedHap Perry
8999ReservedJohn Davison
9001-9006Bruce J SanderEAE Sales
EAE Sales Hamvention Listing at www.PCBoard.ca EAE Sales Hamvention Listing at www.PCBoard.ca Electronic Assembly Equipment: "Tools and supplies for the professional and serious amateur"
Bench Tools: New and used quality bench tools, magnifier lights, stereo zoom binocular and trinocular microscopes.
Soldering Equipment: Quality soldering tools make all the difference in today’s component circuitry. Upgrade your old unregulated, iron to a variable temperature, regulated, grounded tip soldering station today.
Desoldering Equipment: From wicking braid, to manual hand desoldering pumps, to various desoldering guns and stations, to hot air systems for reworking surface mount components, we have it all!
Our booths are located outside the track, right next to the grandstand
9000ReservedKarl Johnson
9009-9012ReservedCliiford Coleman
9013-9015ReservedLarry InceEdgar Communications
9016-9017ReservedChristopher Gass
9018ReservedJohn Bacon
9019ReservedSteve Walters
9020-9021ReservedTerry Kovacs
9022-9023ReservedRobert F Burkett
9024ReservedEdward Wirtz
9025ReservedBernard Bargfrede
9026-9027ReservedBruce E Thompson
9028ReservedS Kay Thompson
9029ReservedRobert Watson
9032ReservedKen Ores
9033ReservedHarold Messer
9034ReservedTony Schroeder
9035ReservedSteve Widdett
9036ReservedDerek Hay
9037-9038ReservedJim Nance
9039ReservedChester Autry
9041ReservedJoe Sluz
9042ReservedMike MarchMarch Magnetic Paddles
9043ReservedSok Kim
9044ReservedMarion Miller
9050ReservedMary Holtschneider
9051ReservedLester DavisOld Timer`s Club
9052ReservedGeorge H Rancourt
9053-9054ReservedDavid AutryNorthern Ohio DX Assoc. – W8DXA
9055ReservedGeorge Donavan
9056-9057ReservedDavid AutryNorthern Ohio DX Assoc. – W8DXA
9058-9059ReservedMary Michaelis
9060-9061ReservedJerzy George Kowalczyk
9062ReservedLee Hatfield
9063-9065ReservedEdward Parish
9066-9068ReservedWilliam Ribish
9069ReservedDale Cohen
9070ReservedJames R Sjoberg Jr
9072ReservedDavid Jones
9073-9075ReservedTerry PriceDirective Systems and Engineering
9101ReservedIra MoserMECO
9102ReservedBruce A Lordi
9103-9104ReservedMark SpradlinBrush Creek Radio Club
9105ReservedSteven KooglerDrake ARC – W8CYE
9106-9107ReservedLee KermodeK8MMM Radio Club
9108-9109ReservedDavid ArcherPaxton Communications Engineering – W8PCE
9110-9111ReservedMike ArcherPhoneton Station Contesters – W8PR
9112-9117ReservedScott ColeTower Electronics
9118ReservedDonald Fox
9119-9124ReservedMichael Fisher
9201-9202ReservedIra MoserMECO
9203-9204ReservedMark SpradlinBrush Creek Radio Club
9205ReservedSteven KooglerDrake ARC – W8CYE
9206-9207ReservedLee KermodeK8MMM Radio Club
9208-9209ReservedDavid ArcherPaxton Communications Engineering – W8PCE
9210-9211ReservedMike ArcherPhoneton Station Contesters – W8PR
9212-9217ReservedScott ColeTower Electronics
9218ReservedDonald Fox
9219-9220ReservedJames Roseman
9221ReservedKenneth Parker
9225ReservedJohn LewisTri State Escrap
9321-9322ReservedLawrence PuljicLP Sound
9323-9324ReservedGeorge AndersonTubelab Inc.
9325-9326ReservedBob Straley
9327-9328ReservedRichard Ferguson
9331ReservedRichard Benedict
9332-9337ReservedJames KreuzerPlay Things of Past
9338-9339ReservedRichard Evans
9340-9342ReservedRussell ApgarNortheast Amateur Radio Club – KC1DFS
9343ReservedWayne Pecena
9344ReservedTom SommerPen-Comm Engineering
9345-9346ReservedDean MckinleyNewcastle 2-Way
9401-9403ReservedRandy Schaaf
9421ReservedCharles Kirmuss
9422ReservedSteve Thomason
9423-9424ReservedJames CessnaAirwaves
9425-9426ReservedAlvin Norris
9427-9428ReservedRichard Ferguson
9431ReservedJames Branstetter
9432ReservedGeorge Hall
9433-9434ReservedAutry Davidson
9435-9438ReservedWilliam HammondWorcester Career & Tech Ctr. Radio – KB3BLD
9439ReservedTim Orourke
9440-9442ReservedLevi LuckenbaughIndustrial Alchemy
9443ReservedStephen White
9444-9445ReservedThomas AbellCreative Ideaotics
9446ReservedHarold Macfarlane
9501-9504ReservedLarry DannaAshton Radio Communications Society
9505-9506ReservedKenneth Mcartney
9507ReservedBrian Boyd
9508-9509ReservedKevin WalshCentral Ohio Digital Interconnect Group
9510ReservedDavid Lester
9511ReservedRoger Given
9512-9513ReservedDonald WhitemanNorth Shore Radio Club – NS9RC
9514-9517ReservedRick StealeyWailua Amateur Radio Assoc. – KH6NN
9518ReservedJerry Haislip
9519-9520ReservedGary MorganSouth Lyon ARC – N8SL
9521ReservedMacy Hallock
9522-9525ReservedWilliam PerryWilliam Perry Co
9526-9528ReservedBarry Buelow
9529ReservedDwight AussiekerAussieker Custom
9530ReservedCraig HarbesonOhio Valley Experimeter`s Club – KD8LBS
9531-9532ReservedSteve Schuck
9533-9534ReservedKenneth Talbott
9535-9536ReservedSteven Gregory
9537-9541ReservedMichael BirdHigh Noon Trading Co.
9542ReservedDavid Feldman
9545ReservedAndy Demland
9546-9547ReservedMichael P Sercer
9601-9604ReservedLarry DannaAshton Radio Communications Society
9605-9606ReservedRobert Baker
9607-9613ReservedEmil Devcic
9614ReservedRobert Atkinson
9615-9616ReservedMichael Hanhauser
9617ReservedKevin Ratcliff
9618ReservedJim Morgan.
9619ReservedDaniel Guernsey
9620ReservedJerry Haislip
9621-9622ReservedMarc Ecker
9623-9624ReservedJoe Kahler
9625-9628ReservedJoseph SchottCherryland Amateur Radio Club – W8TCM
9629ReservedDwight AussiekerAussieker Custom
9630ReservedCraig HarbesonOhio Valley Experimeter`s Club – KD8LBS
9631ReservedRex HarperQRPme
9632-9634ReservedAndy CorbinGoat Mtn Radio Assoc – W5CUI
9635ReservedJohn Mathis
9643ReservedJohn Tomasik
9644-9646ReservedNicholas HyerPurdue University ARC – W9YB
9647ReservedDoug SippleRadio Amatuers of Corry – W3YXE
9701-9703ReservedEllwood E BremCentre Communications Inc.
9704ReservedAnthony Luscre
9705ReservedJimmy Sorrells
9706-9707ReservedConstance Kelly
9708ReservedJennifer Rojowski
9709-9710ReservedGerald KesslerCommunications Transmission LLC
9711-9713ReservedCharles Scott
9713, 9713ReservedJan Surber
9714ReservedJohn Brambora
9715ReservedMichael Kosch
9716ReservedMitch SternHam Radio Class
9717-9719ReservedThomas Ford
9720ReservedJames Stitzinger Jr.
9721-9722ReservedDavid Pelaez
9723ReservedRod Landers
9724ReservedColeen – Chuck Robideaux
9725-9726ReservedJohn Slough
9727-9728ReservedJohn Shingara
9728, 9728ReservedNick Browning
9729-9730ReservedDanny Taylor
9731ReservedSteven DeinesAlpha Antenna, Amateur Radio Store
9731ReservedJohn PerlickAria Corporation
9750-9753ReservedWillaim KlepserNiagara Frontier Radiosport – NF2RS
9754ReservedJim Bergman
9755 9756 9757 9758 9759 9760 9761 9762ReservedRichard LenoirMain Trading Company
Total Booth Count: 1376
(Booths Paid and Reserved: 0     Booths Reserved: 1253     Booths Open: 120     Unique Vendors: 540 )